Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2022-07-01 > 2023-07-31
2022 - 2023

Wedstrijden Manches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL VoorTegenPunten
1De Manege 19711713715
2Doospel 19711654315
3Wups Pub 110622754514
4De Stamgasten 39612693914
5De Stamgasten 29612644414
6Black Pantalona 19522594912
7B.V.E. 49324594910
8B.C.W. 2936046626
9De Moesdijk 2925245636
10B.V.E. 31016354665
11t Vlegelke 21027143775
12De Kantien 1907236722
13B.C.W. 3907234742