Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2022-07-01 > 2023-07-31
2022 - 2023

Wedstrijden Manches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL VoorTegenPunten
1B.C.B. 1101000903020
2De Stamgasten 110811804017
3Rooj 110811734717
4B.V.E. 110730685214
5B.C.B. 210442596110
6B.V.E. 21045164569
7t Vlegelke 11035252688
8De Moesdijk 11035252688
9B.C.W. 11036156647
10Heytse 11027142785
11Rooj 21017248724
12Boszicht 11009136841