Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31

Wedstrijden Manches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL VoorTegenPunten
1Jagerslust1912431309827
2B.C.W. 21912521369226
3Black Pantalona1911531359325
4B.V.E. 319104512510325
5De Moesdijk 319108111711121
6B.C.W. 31951049513314
7De Kantien19612110612213
8t Vlegelke 3190181681601