Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2020-08-01 > 2021-06-30

Wedstrijden Manches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL VoorTegenPunten
1De Stamgasten 111001202
2B.C.B. 11100932
3Rooj 11100842
4B.V.E. 11100752
5Wups Pub 11010570
6Rooj 21010480
7t Vlegelke 11010390
8B.V.E. 210100120