Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31

Wedstrijden Manches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL VoorTegenPunten
1Wups Pub1513021285228
2B.C.W. 1159151077323
3Doospel 1159331057521
4De Stamgasten 2159421057520
5B.C.B. 2159601017918
6Doospel 21539382989
7Leveroy15285711099
8t Vlegelke 2153102691118
9De Moesdijk 215294701108
10Boszicht 2152112621186