Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2020-08-01 > 2021-06-30

Wedstrijden Manches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL VoorTegenPunten
1Heytse 111001022
2De Stamgasten 21100932
3De Moesdijk 11100842
4Doospel 11100752
5B.C.B. 21010570
6Leveroy 11010480
7B.C.W. 11010390
8Jagerslust 110102100